Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Tot

Hasan Ali

Six Bells (Quarry)

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

1

2

2

2

25

John McCraken

White Horse (Bicester)

2


2

2

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

25

Nathan Saunders

White Horse (Bicester)

2

2

2

2

0

2

2

2

0

2

2

2

1

2

23

Nick Mansell

Midget (Rowe)

2

2

2

2

2

1

2


2

2

2


2

2

23

Simon Rowe

Midget (Rowe)

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

0

0

2

2

23

Mark Lewis

Q-Zone (Lewis)

0


2

2

1

2

0

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

21

Nigel Busby

Malborough Club

2

2

2


2

2

2

0

1

2

2

2

2


21

Robin Allsworth

West Oxford Democrats

2

1

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

0


1

21

Stewart Clarke

West Oxford Democrats

0

1

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

2


20

Dave Crawford

West Oxford Democrats

2

0

1

2

2

1

2

2

2

1

0

0

1

2

18

Liam O'Sullivan

Six Bells (Quarry)

1

2

2

2

1

2


0

0

0

2

2

2

2

18

Mark Morley

White Horse (Bicester)

2

2

0


0


2

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

18

Stuart Barney

White Horse (Bicester)


2

2

2

0



2

2

2

2

2


2

18

Lorraine Owen

Malborough Club

1

0

0


2

1

2

2

2

1

2

2

2


17

Micheal Stemp

Malborough Club

2

2

1

1

2

2

0

2

0


2

2

0

1

17

Kelly Russell

Malborough Club

2

2

0

1


0

2

2


2

1

2


2

16

Macauley Tarrant

Q-Zone (Lewis)

1

0

2

0

2

1

0

0

2

2


2

2

2

16

Paul Smith

Midget (Rowe)

0

2

2

2

2

0


2

0

0

2

2

2


16

Altaf Ali

Six Bells (Quarry)

1

2

2

2

1

2

2

2







14

Baz Viner

Midget (Rowe)


2

2

2

2


1

0

2

1


0


2

14

Lucy Walker

Malborough Club

1

2

0

2


1

2

2


2

2


0


14

Barry Sheldon

Catherine Wheel (B)

2

0

0

1

2

0

1

2

2

2



1

0

13

A.J Wilson

White Horse (Bicester)




1

1

2

0


2

2

2

1


1

12

Andy Bissell

Q-Zone (Prowse)

2

0

0

1

2

1

0

2

2

2


0

0

0

12

Gary Wilkins

Catherine Wheel (B)

0

1

0

1

2

2

0

1

2

1

1

1

0


12

Marc Andrews

Catherine Wheel (B)

0

2

0

1

2


1

1

2

2


1

0


12

Salli Merola

West Oxford Democrats









2

2

2

2

2

2

12

Daniel Wood

White Horse (Bicester)

2

2

2

0


2

2

0





1


11

Jerome Timms

Q-Zone (Lewis)

0

1

2







0

2

2

2

2

11

Lauren McGowen

Midget (Rowe)

0

2

2



1


2



2

0


2

11

Lewis

Six Bells (Quarry)

1

2


2

1

2

0

1

1

0



1


11

Pery Dodson

Q-Zone (Lewis)

0

0


0

2

0

2

1

1


1


2

2

11

Simon Snowdon

Catherine Wheel (B)


0

0

0

2

2

1

2

0

1

0

0

2

1

11

John Prowse

Q-Zone (Prowse)

2

0

1

0

1

2

1

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

10

Matty Woodley

Midget (Rowe)




2

2


1



0


2

2


9

Roger Goodhall

Midget (Rowe)

2





2

2

1

0


0


0

2

9

Adam Bates

Q-Zone (Prowse)

2

1


0

1

2


0

0

0

0

2

0

0

8

Lee

Malborough Club




0

1




2

1


0

2

2

8

Luke Allen

Catherine Wheel (B)

2

1



0

0

2

0

1


0


1

1

8

G Atkinson

Q-Zone (Prowse)



0

1

0

2

0

1

1

2


0

0

0

7

Josh Woodward

Q-Zone (Lewis)

2

1


0

2

0

1

0




1



7

Stephen Prior

Q-Zone (Lewis)










2

0

1

2

2

7

Tim Parker

West Oxford Democrats

0

0

0

0

1

2

0


0


2

0

2

0

7

Ian Clarke

West Oxford Democrats

0

0

0

2

0

1

2

1


0



0


6

Vince Scoglio

Q-Zone (Prowse)

2

0

0


0

1

0


1

0

1

1

0

0

6

Damien

Six Bells (Quarry)



2

2

0



1







5

Claire

Malborough Club




2










2

4

Dave Mahon

Q-Zone (Prowse)

0

0

1

1



2

0



0


0

0

4

Dom

Six Bells (Quarry)

0










2

2

0


4

James Douglas

Malborough Club





2




1





1

4

Nathan Allen

Catherine Wheel (B)

1


0

0






1

0

2



4

Adam Wells

White Horse (Bicester)


2




1









3

Lorraine

Q-Zone (Lewis)


0

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0




3

Chris

Six Bells (Quarry)












2

0


2

Jacko

Six Bells (Quarry)


2








0





2

Jason

Six Bells (Quarry)



2



0



0

0

0



0

2

Malcolm Lewis

Q-Zone (Lewis)



2












2

Baz

Six Bells (Quarry)












0


1

1

Chris Hall

White Horse (Bicester)

1














1

Geoff Gaskell

Catherine Wheel (B)






1









1

Grant Brown

Catherine Wheel (B)












1


0

1

Steele Langridge

Catherine Wheel (B)











1




1

Ady Fenemore

West Oxford Democrats








0






0

0

Chris Heal

White Horse (Bicester)













0


0

J Lamerson

Q-Zone (Prowse)











0


0

0

0

Keaton

Six Bells (Quarry)














0

0

Championship most wins table