Most Wins Championship Summer 2019

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
Wk 10
Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Dave Crawford J’s Allsworth 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 20
P Anderson Ex-Servicemens Anderson 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 16
Potter J’s Allsworth 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
Nathan Price J’s Challen 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 15
D Jarman Ex-Servicemens Anderson 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 14
Pery Dodson J’s Challen 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 14
Lee Trinder TJ’s Sundar 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 13
M Taylor Ex-Servicemens Anderson 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 13
Owen Cripps Oracle Fat Kids 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 13
Robert Cox Oracle Fat Kids 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 13
Aiden Williams TJ’s Williams 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 12
Robin Allsworth J’s Allsworth 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 12
Salli Merola J’s Allsworth 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 12
John Williams TJ’s Williams 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 11
Max Emery J’s Challen 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 1 11
Ravi Sundar TJ’s Sundar 0 2 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 11
Rob Ford TJ’s Sundar 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 11
Andrew Seeney Oracle Fat Kids 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 10
Andy Fathers TJ’s Sundar 1 2 2 2 2 0 1 10
C Heal Ex-Servicemens Anderson 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 10
Jamie Cam J’s Challen 2 1 2 2 2 1 0 10
Julian Price J’s Challen 2 2 2 0 2 2 10
Leigh Baker Oracle Fat Kids 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 2 2 10
Sid Ponting TJ’s Williams 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 9
Maurice Briggs Oracle Fat Kids 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 8
Peter Debanks TJ’s Williams 2 0 2 2 0 2 8
Tom Fellows Original Swan 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 8
Tom McKeown Original Swan 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 8
Billy J’s Allsworth 0 2 2 2 1 7
G Holiday Ex-Servicemens Anderson 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 7
J Sweetman Ex-Servicemens Anderson 0 2 2 0 2 6
Mark Trafford TJ’s Williams 2 2 2 6
Mattie Hawkins J’s Allsworth 2 2 1 1 6
Paul Andrews Original Swan 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 6
Toby Webster TJ’s Sundar 2 0 2 2 0 6
Jaz Scott TJ’s Williams 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
Matt Burden Original Swan 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 5
Jaz Tharpar TJ’s Sundar 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
Simon Anderson J’s Challen 0 2 2 4
Julian Wood J’s Challen 2 1 3
Tom Lamb Original Swan 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Ben Scott TJ’s Williams 2 2
Hazel Sheppard J’s Allsworth 2 2
John O’Neill Oracle Fat Kids 2 2
Jonny Cider J’s Allsworth 2 0 0 2
S Lewis Original Swan 0 2 0 0 2
Bunty TJ’s Sundar 0 1 1
Karanjit Gill TJ’s Sundar 0 1 1
Lou Clark Oracle Fat Kids 1 0 1
A Jeffs Original Swan 0 0
Carl Smith Oracle Fat Kids 0 0
Chris Graham TJ’s Williams 0 0 0 0
Ella Merola J’s Allsworth 0 0 0
Greg Warland J’s Challen 0 0
Katie Challen J’s Challen 0 0
Lewis Moss Oracle Fat Kids 0 0
Steve McGranaghan Original Swan 0 0
T Eustice Ex-Servicemens Anderson 0 0