Most Wins Section Four Summer 2019

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Gordon Clarke Chequers 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 19
Adrian Bull Royal Standard 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
Jamie Lewis Donnington SC 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
Jamie Hudson Six Bells 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 15
Dave Pring Yarnton RBL 0 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 14
Kevin Sherriff Yarnton RBL 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 14
Richard Wye Yarnton RBL 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 14
Sarah Warne Red Lion Cassington 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 0 2 14
Connor Hiles Six Bells 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 13
Conor Rowland Royal Standard 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 13
Ryan Bartlett Donnington SC 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 13
Craig Bartlett Donnington SC 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 12
Sheree Houseman Red Lion Cassington 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 12
Steve Clarke Chequers 2 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 0 1 12
Adam Clemson East Oxford Con Club 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 11
Ashley Rowland Royal Standard 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 11
David Bartlett Donnington SC 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 11
Dean Veitch Royal Standard 2 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 11
Hannah Francombe Red Lion Cassington 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 11
Janet Hawkeswood Chequers 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 11
Scott Willoughby Six Bells 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 11
Carrie Francombe Red Lion Cassington 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 10
Chris Gillen Six Bells 0 2 2 2 1 1 2 10
Matt Legg Chequers 2 2 1 0 0 2 2 1 10
Michael Keady East Oxford Con Club 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 1 1 10
Mitch Maulson East Oxford Con Club 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 2 10
Tony White Yarnton RBL 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 10
Dean Sherlock Six Bells 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 9
Ady Bowden East Oxford Con Club 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 8
Aidan Maulson East Oxford Con Club 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 8
Nick Legg Chequers 0 2 1 1 2 1 7
Billy Sims Donnington SC 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 6
Louis Rickard Red Lion Cassington 2 2 0 0 2 0 6
Malcolm Lewis Donnington SC 2 2 2 6
Michael English Royal Standard 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 6
Taff Davies East Oxford Con Club 2 2 2 0 6
Carl Edginton Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 5
Lee Clarke Chequers 2 0 2 1 0 0 5
Allan Boulter Yarnton RBL 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Justine Houseman Red Lion Cassington 2 1 1 0 0 4
Callum Edge Donnington SC 1 2 3
Sionnie Smale Yarnton RBL 0 2 0 1 0 3
Tom Norman Yarnton RBL 1 2 0 0 3
Jordan Smith Donnington SC 2 2
Owen Blackford Six Bells 2 0 0 0 2
Jimmy Ewers Six Bells 1 1
Karima Giwa Red Lion Cassington 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ross Mitchell Six Bells 1 0 1
Courtney Sumner Royal Standard 0 0 0
Joey Parsons Six Bells 0 0
Jon Six Bells 0 0
W Clarke Chequers 0 0