Most Wins Section One Summer 2019

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
S Murray White Horse Johnson 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 20
S Johnson White Horse Johnson 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 18
Matty Woodley Midget 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 2 17
Jamie Power North Oxford Con Club 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 15
AJ Wilson White Horse Johnson 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 14
L Wheeler Cricketers 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 14
Simon Tashy Rowe Midget 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 13
C Souch Cricketers 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 12
Chris Smith North Oxford Con Club 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 12
Kerry Alderson North Oxford Con Club 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 2 12
Lou Fong Midget 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 12
T Wilkins White Horse Johnson 1 2 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 2 12
Andy Blythe Oracle Blythe 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 11
Bucky North Oxford Con Club 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 11
Dean Hook Midget 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
Tom Rawlings Jolly Sportsman 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 11
A Nelp McIntyre White Horse Johnson 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 2 0 10
J Eglestone Cricketers 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 10
J Woodward J’s Woodward 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 10
Nick Mansel Midget 2 2 2 2 0 2 10
Paul Midget 2 2 1 2 2 1 10
S Whalley Cricketers 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 10
Steve Tiller Oracle Blythe 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 10
Ash Penny Larter North Oxford Con Club 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 2 9
Roger Goodall Midget 2 2 2 2 1 9
Ben Needham Jolly Sportsman 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 8
Jez Thompson North Oxford Con Club 2 2 0 2 2 8
Phil Hearne Oracle Blythe 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 8
Terry Clayton Oracle Blythe 2 1 1 2 2 0 8
Tyler Walker Jolly Sportsman 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 7
Kris Clarke Jolly Sportsman 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 6
Matt Rhodes Jolly Sportsman 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 6
Elliot Blythe Oracle Blythe 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 5
D Cox J’s Woodward 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4
K Harris J’s Woodward 1 2 1 4
Mick Foster Oracle Blythe 1 0 0 1 2 4
O Harris J’s Woodward 2 0 1 1 4
P Lakeman Cricketers 0 1 1 2 4
CJ Birtles White Horse Johnson 2 2
D Hennessy Cricketers 2 2
Megan Penny Larter North Oxford Con Club 2 2
Reece Steptoe Midget 2 2
Ross Midget 2 2
S Wood Cricketers 0 1 1 2
T Morris J’s Woodward 2 2
J Sharkey J’s Woodward 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
K Massey White Horse Johnson 0 1 1
Steve H Oracle Blythe 1 1
T Brindley Cricketers 1 1
B Harris J’s Woodward 0 0
B Trafford J’s Woodward 0 0
C Hambridge J’s Woodward 0 0
D Feilding Cricketers 0 0 0
Dave Thomas Oracle Blythe 0 0
Greg Fleet North Oxford Con Club 0 0 0
Irene Midget 0 0
J Belcher J’s Woodward 0 0 0 0
Luke Bowles Jolly Sportsman 0 0
S Dyer Cricketers 0 0
S Prior J’s Woodward 0 0 0