Most Wins Section Two Summer 2019

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Dave Gates Royal Standard Tucker 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 21
Rob Wheeler Ex-Servicemans Cook 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 21
Adam Black Oracle Simmonds 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 20
Max Hastie Corner House 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 0 2 2 20
Jordan Gunn Corner House 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 19
Nick Hughes Crown Stadhampton 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 19
Terry Shayler Corner House 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 19
John Colchester-Hall Oracle Simmonds 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 17
Karl Harris Crown Stadhampton 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 16
Luke Bland Crown Stadhampton 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 16
Paul Tucker Royal Standard Tucker 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 16
Simon Winters Royal Standard Tucker 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 16
Stewart West Oxford Demos 1 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 1 2 16
Chris Cook Ex-Servicemans Cook 2 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 15
Kevin Griffiths Royal Standard Tucker 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 15
Ross Taylor Royal Standard Tucker 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 15
Andy MacBryan Vikings 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 14
Dave Harrison Swan Eynsham 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 14
Dan B Swan Eynsham 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Liam Priest Oracle Simmonds 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 12
Lyndsey Scholz Ex-Servicemans Cook 1 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 12
Nick Buttery Oracle Simmonds 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 12
Reece Vinson Ex-Servicemans Cook 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 12
Ady Kelly Corner House 2 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 11
Gary McNally Ex-Servicemans Cook 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 0 11
Ian West Oxford Demos 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 1 11
John MacCracken Ex-Servicemans Cook 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 11
M Stansfield Vikings 0 2 2 0 1 1 2 1 2 11
Dan Mullins Swan Eynsham 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 10
Gordy Bedford Ex-Servicemans Cook 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 10
P Sanders Vikings 0 2 2 2 1 0 2 1 10
Simon Hunt Corner House 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 10
J Stansfield Vikings 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 9
Paul Wilks Crown Stadhampton 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 2 9
Tom West Oxford Demos 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 9
Jordan Simmonds Oracle Simmonds 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 7
Nick Hanney Swan Eynsham 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
Ady West Oxford Demos 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 6
Alex MacBryan Vikings 1 0 2 1 2 0 6
Andrew Norton Crown Stadhampton 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
Craig Aston Swan Eynsham 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 6
S Stansfield Vikings 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 6
Tim West Oxford Demos 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 6
K Jones Royal Standard Tucker 2 1 1 1 5
Haizzy Betteriege Swan Eynsham 0 0 0 2 2 4
Luke Higginson Oracle Simmonds 1 2 1 0 4
Richard West Oxford Demos 2 0 2 0 4
Alan West Oxford Demos 2 2
Cohen Scoglio Swan Eynsham 1 0 1 2
Kevin Gunn Corner House 2 0 2
L Lincoln Crown Stadhampton 2 2
Mark Scofield Swan Eynsham 0 2 0 2
Rajan Crown Stadhampton 2 2
S McGregor Corner House 2 0 2
Neil Maplin Crown Stadhampton 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alan H Swan Eynsham 0 0
Ashley Corner House 0 0
James West Oxford Demos 0 0 0
Lydia Feasey Crown Stadhampton 0 0 0
P Doolan Vikings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0