Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   


Section 1 Most Wins

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Wk15

Wk16

Wk17

Wk18

Tot

Chris Smith

The George

2

2

2

2

2



1











11

Glen Stone

Chequers B

2

2



2

2

2

1











11

Laurie Wheeler

The Cricketers

2

2

2

2


0

1

2











11

Priyan Shah

Six Bells A

2

1


2

2

2

2












11

Jimmy Ewers

Six Bells A


2


2

2

2

2












10

Paul Wardle

Chequers B

1

2



2

1

2

2











10

William Smith

The Cricketers

2

1

2



2

2

1











10

Andrew Seeney

Berinsfield SC

0

2

1

2


2


2











9

Robert Cox

Berinsfield SC

1

2

2

1


1


2











9

Andy Smy

Six Bells A


2


0

2

2

2












8

Dave Hennessy

The Cricketers

1

1

1

2


1

1

1











8

Eddie Smith

The Cricketers

2





2

2

2











8

Ryan Mundy

The George

2

2

1

2

1














8

Taff Davies

EOCC B

2


0

0

2

2


2











8

Andy Bissell

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)

2


2

2

1

0













7

Dave D

White Horse C

2


2


2


1












7

James Welch

Chequers B


2




2

2

1











7

Aaron B

White Horse C

0

2

2


1



1











6

Adam Bates

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)

0


1

2

1

2













6

Chris Gillen

Six Bells A

2

1


0

2

1













6

Chris Souch

The Cricketers

1

2


1




2











6

James Egleston

The George




2

2



2











6

Jamie Lewis

EOCC B

2


2

2

0

0













6

John Prowse

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)

1


0

2

2

1













6

Leigh Baker

Berinsfield SC

0

2

2

0


0


2











6

Maurice Briggs

Berinsfield SC

2

0

2

0


0


2











6

Michael Keady

EOCC B

2


2

0

0

0


2











6

Pete Wardle

Chequers B





2

2

2

0











6

Andrew R

White Horse C

2

0



0


1

2











5

Gary Atkinson

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)

0



2

1

2













5

John Luciw

EOCC B

1


0

1

1

0


2











5

John Williams

The George


0

1


2



2











5

Kim Souch

The Cricketers


2

1

1


1

0












5

Owen Cripps

Berinsfield SC

2

0

0

1


1


1











5

Rob Walker

Chequers B

1

0



2

0

2

0











5

Vince Scoglio

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)

2


0

0

1

2













5

Andy Martin

EOCC B




2




2











4

Dan J

White Horse C



2


1


1

0











4

Dan Woodley

The George

2

0


0

2



0











4

Paul E

White Horse C


2

2
















4

Barry Wixey

EOCC B






2


1











3

Billy Ellis

Chequers B

2

1

















3

Glenn

The Cricketers



1

2















3

Paul Smith

The George

1

0

2





0











3

Joff Ghenken

EOCC B

0


2


0














2

John Davies

Six Bells A

1




1














2

Ross Mitchell

Six Bells A

0





2

0












2

Ryan Wearing

The George

0


1

1















2

Stu Coggins

Six Bells A

2

0


0



0












2

Colin G

White Horse C

1

0



0


0

0











1

John H

White Horse C


0

0




1












1

John Lamerton

J's Sports Bar (Prowse)



1
















1

Jamie Matthews

Chequers B

0




0














0

Sean D

White Horse C

0







0











0