Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   


Section 2 Most Wins

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Wk15

Wk16

Wk17

Wk18

Tot

Max Hastie

Prince of Wales B

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

2











15

Ady Kelly

Prince of Wales B

2

0

2

2

2

2

2

1











13

Rich Lewis

Red Lion Yarnton

2

2

2


2

2

2

1











13

Sam Cross

Eynsham Social Club

2

2

2

2

1

2

2












13

Dene Warman

Red Lion Yarnton

2

2

2


2

2

0

2











12

John Colchester-Hall

Oracle (Simmonds)

1

2


1

2

2

2

2











12

Andy K

Red Lion Cassington B

2


1

2

2


2

2











11

Dan Brooks

Eynsham Social Club


2

2

2

2

1

2












11

David Gates

Six Bells Quarry


1

0

2

2

2

2

2











11

Marcus C

Red Lion Cassington B

2


1

0

2

2

2

2











11

Adam Black

Oracle (Simmonds)

0

2


2

1

1

2

2











10

Dan Marsh

Red Lion Yarnton

2

1



2

2

1

2











10

Jordan Gunn

Six Bells Quarry


2

2

2

0

2

1

1











10

Rob Lewis

Red Lion Yarnton

2


2


2


2

2











10

Baz Sheldon

Six Bells Quarry


2

1

2

1

2

1

0











9

Kenny Gibbins

Tiddington CC


2

2

2

1

2













9

Stephen Finn

Red Lion Yarnton

2

2

2


0

0

1

2











9

Tom Rawlings

Jolly Sportsman

1

2


1

2


2

1











9

Carl O

Red Lion Cassington B

2


2

2


1


1











8

Jordan Simmonds

Oracle (Simmonds)

0

2


2

2

2

0

0











8

Kevin Gunn

Prince of Wales B


2

2

2

0

1

1

0











8

Nick Buttery

Oracle (Simmonds)


2


2


2

2












8

Scott Willoughby

Six Bells Kidlington

2

1

1

2


0

2












8

Sean O

Red Lion Cassington B

2


1

1

1


2

1











8

Luke Bowles

Eynsham Social Club

2

1


2

0

2

0












7

Nathan Brooks

Tiddington CC

0

2

2

0

1

0


2











7

Simon Hunt

Prince of Wales B




0

2

1

2

2











7

Terry Shayler

Prince of Wales B

2

1

2



0

2

0











7

Will Goodman

Tiddington CC

1


1

1

2



2











7

Ben Partlett

Eynsham Social Club

0

1

2

2



1












6

Lee Charlett

Jolly Sportsman




2

2



2











6

Mark F

Red Lion Cassington B




1

2

0

2

1











6

Matt Maule

Tiddington CC



2

2

2

0













6

Connor Hiles

Six Bells Kidlington

0

0

2

0


0

2

1











5

Kris Clark

Jolly Sportsman


2


0

0


2

1











5

Nick Pykett

Tiddington CC

0

2


1

0

2













5

Paul Tucker

Six Bells Quarry


2

1





2











5

Simon Snowdon

Six Bells Quarry



0

1

0

2

0

2











5

Dean Sherlock

Six Bells Kidlington

0

0

0

1


1


2











4

Lee Sherlock

Six Bells Kidlington


1

2

0


0

1

0











4

Luke Higginson

Oracle (Simmonds)

0

2


1

1


0

0











4

Matt Rhodes

Jolly Sportsman


0


2



1

1











4

Owen Blackford

Six Bells Kidlington

0

1

0



0

2

1











4

Richard Partlett

Eynsham Social Club



2



2













4

Taz Bell

Oracle (Simmonds)





2



2











4

Tyler Walker

Jolly Sportsman

2

1


0

0


1

0











4

Jason Poole

Prince of Wales B

2



1















3

S McGregor

Six Bells Quarry






2

1












3

A Bint

Prince of Wales B


2

















2

A Price

Prince of Wales B

0


2
















2

Alex Burgess

Jolly Sportsman

2


















2

Charlie Siret

Eynsham Social Club

1

0

1

0

0














2

Doug

Tiddington CC








2











2

Henry Borroughs

Red Lion Yarnton


1

1



0













2

Jordan

Tiddington CC








2











2

Kevin Brandon

Six Bells Quarry





2














2

Lawrence Parsons

Eynsham Social Club






2













2

Robbie B

Red Lion Cassington B

1




0

1

0












2

Sam Jones

Tiddington CC

2


















2

Stuart Cockwell

Jolly Sportsman

2

0

















2

Tim Bowles

Eynsham Social Club





1


1












2

Archie Davis

Tiddington CC


1




0


0











1

Jack Siret

Jolly Sportsman

1


















1

Joe Thomas

Oracle (Simmonds)






1













1

Joey Parlons

Six Bells Kidlington

0



1




0











1

Martyn W

Six Bells Quarry


1

















1

Rob

Tiddington CC



1
















1

Stewart Webb

Prince of Wales B





1














1

Adie G

Red Lion Cassington B



0



0













0

B Smith

Six Bells Kidlington







0












0

Liam Priest

Oracle (Simmonds)

0


















0

Matt Weeks

Tiddington CC

0


















0

N Miles

Six Bells Quarry




0















0

Ross Lewington

Jolly Sportsman





0














0

Ryan Yeo

Eynsham Social Club

0


















0