Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   


Section 3 Most Wins

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Wk15

Wk16

Wk17

Wk18

Tot

S Clarke

Chequers A

2

2

2

2

2

2

2












14

J Stansfield

Vikings

2

2

2


2

1

2

2











13

Kevin Sherriff

Yarnton RBL

2

2

0

2

2

1

2

2











13

Mike Hanlon

Blackbird

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

1











13

Tom Haines

West Oxford Democrats Club B

2

2

2

1

2

0

2

2











13

Darren Tombs

Blackbird

2

2

2

2

0

2

2

0











12

Gary Bohn

Northway

2

1


2

2

1

2

2











12

Stewart Lygo

Blackbird

1

2

0

2

2

2

2

0











11

Ady Bowden

EOCC

2


0

2

2

2

1

1











10

Aidan Maulson

EOCC

2

0

0

2

0

2

2

2











10

Canio

White Hart

1

1

2

2

2

0

2












10

Carl Edginton

Yarnton RBL


2


2


2

2

2











10

Roy Clarke

Blackbird

2

1

2

0

2

0

1

2











10

Stephen Oliver

Northway

2

1


2

2

1

2

0











10

Tim Tricker

EOCC

2

2


2


2

2

0











10

Karima Giwa

Red Lion Cassington A


2

2

2

2


0

1











9

L Taylor

Chequers A

1

1

2

1

1

2

1












9

Louis Rickard

Red Lion Cassington A

1

2

1

0

2

2

1

0











9

P Sanders

Vikings

1

2

2



2


2











9

A McBryan

Vikings


2




2

2

2











8

Dave Pring

Yarnton RBL


2

2


1

0

1

2











8

Gary Couthard

Original Swan





2

2

2

2











8

Hannah Francombe

Red Lion Cassington A

0

1

0

2

0

1

2

2











8

Jez Thompson

Red Lion Cassington A

2

2





2

2











8

M Stansfield

Vikings

2


2


2

2


0











8

Richard Clack

West Oxford Democrats Club B

2

0

2

0

1

0

1

2











8

S Stansfield

Vikings

2

2

2


0


2












8

Steven Lodge

West Oxford Democrats Club B

0

2


0

2

2


2











8

Arron Wicks

Northway

0

2


2

1

0

0

2











7

Dave Dailey

Original Swan

2

1



2



2











7

Dean Potter

Original Swan

1

2



1

2

0

1











7

Mitch Maulson

EOCC

1

1

0

1

1

2

1

0











7

Robin Hearne

Yarnton RBL

2

0

0

2

2

0

1

0











7

T Smith

Chequers A

2

2

0


1


2












7

Adam Winter

Northway

1



1

2

2

0

0











6

David Bartlett

EOCC

2

2

0

0

0

0

2












6

Derek Clerkin

Original Swan





2

2

2












6

G Clarke

Chequers A

2

0


2

2

0

0












6

J Hawkeswood

Chequers A

0


2

1

2

0

1












6

Justin Dallimore

West Oxford Democrats Club B

0


2

0

0

2

0

2











6

Mark Spence

White Hart

0

0

0

2

2

0

2












6

Darren Potter

Original Swan

0

1



1

1

2












5

Sarah Warne

Red Lion Cassington A

2


1

0


1


1











5

Giles Roper

White Hart

2

0

0


0


2












4

Jordan Goff

White Hart




0

2

2













4

L Clarke

Chequers A


2

2

0


0













4

Mark Lygo

Blackbird


0

2

0


0

2

0











4

P Doolan

Vikings

0

2

0


0

0

2

0











4

Rob Edginton

Yarnton RBL




2


2













4

Sheree Houseman

Red Lion Cassington A

2

1

0


0

1

0












4

Tony White

Yarnton RBL

0

2

0

2

0


0

0











4

Adam Clemson

EOCC


1

2





0











3

Neil Leeder

White Hart

1

1

1

0


0

0












3

Nick Green

Original Swan







1

2











3

RJ

White Hart

0

1

2



0













3

Brian Newsone

Original Swan








2











2

Callum Conlon

Original Swan






2













2

Cleo McCoy

Blackbird

2




0














2

Craig Bartlett

EOCC





2














2

James Dallimore

West Oxford Democrats Club B

0


0

0


2













2

Jim Boyde

Northway






2













2

Simon Kingston

Northway


2

















2

Tyler Cooper

West Oxford Democrats Club B


1

1




0

0











2

Justine Houseman

Red Lion Cassington A




1

0

0













1

Shaun O'Brien

Original Swan

1


















1

Steve Keal

Yarnton RBL

0


1
















1

Chris Walker

Yarnton RBL

0




0














0

Cohen Scoglio

West Oxford Democrats Club B


0



0


0












0

I Moss

Vikings





0














0

Lee Holland

Original Swan


0

















0

M Taylor

Vikings







0












0

Mark Oliver

Northway

0



0



0












0

Pam

White Hart




0

0


0












0

Paul Brazzil

Original Swan

0

0

















0

Paul Fleet

Northway


0



0



0











0