Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Tot

Chris Smith

Q-Zone (Smith)

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

28

Eddie Smith

Cricketers Arms

0

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

1

2

1

23

Dave Hennessy

Cricketers Arms

1

2

2

2

0

1

2

2

2

2

2

1

1

2

22

James Eggleston

Q-Zone (Williams)

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

1

2

1

0

2

2

22

Rob Lewis

Red Lion (Yarnton)

1

2

2

2

2

2


2

2

1


2

2

2

22

John Williams

Q-Zone (Williams)

2

2

2

2

2

0

1

2

2

0

2

2

2

0

21

Aiden Willaims

Q-Zone (Williams)

2

1

0

2

2

2

0

2

2

2

2

0

1

2

20

Stephen Lewis

Original Swan

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

1

0

0

1

2

2

20

Tom Fellows

Original Swan

2

2

2

2

2

0

1

2

2

2

1

0

0

2

20

Sid Ponting

Q-Zone (Williams)

2


2

2

2

2

2


0

0

2

2

2

1

19

Louise Fong

Q-Zone (Trannies)

0

1

1

0

2

1

2

0

1

2

2

2

2

2

18

Hazel Dabrowski

Q-Zone (Trannies)

2

1

2

0

2

1

2

1

2

2

2

0



17

Matthew Burden

Original Swan

2

2

0

2

0



2

2

2

1

0

2

2

17

Maurice Briggs

Berinsfield Social Club

2

2

1

0

2

0

2

2

1



1

2

2

17

Charli Viner

Q-Zone (Trannies)

2

2

1


2

1

0

1

2

2

2

0

0

1

16

Kerry Alderson

Q-Zone (Trannies)

2

2

2

0

2

2

1

2



1

2

0

0

16

Mark Trafford

Q-Zone (Williams)



2

2


2


2



2

2

2

2

16

Steve Mc

Original Swan

2

2

0


2

2

2

2

2

2

0




16

Brendan Atkinson

Original Swan

1

2


0

2

1

2



2


2

2

1

15

Laurie Wheeler

Cricketers Arms

2

0


2

0

0

0

2

0

2

2

2

1

2

15

C Souch

Cricketers Arms

0

2

2



2


2

2

0


2

0

2

14

Leigh Baker

Berinsfield Social Club

2

1

0

0


2

2

1

0

0

1

2

1

2

14

Owen Cripps

Berinsfield Social Club

2

0


1

1

1

1


0

2

2

2


2

14

Andrew Seeney

Berinsfield Social Club

2

1

0


2

2

2

1





1

2

13

P Andrews

Original Swan



2

0


2


2

0


2

2

1

2

13

Paul Smith

Q-Zone (Smith)

0

2

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

0

1

2

2

2

13

Richard Lewis

Red Lion (Yarnton)

0

0

2

1

0

2


1

2

0

1

2

1

1

13

Ryan Mundy

Q-Zone (Smith)

0

0

2

2

2

0

1

2

0

1


2

0

1

13

Dan Marsh

Red Lion (Yarnton)


0

2

2

0

1

2


2

2

1




12

Ryan Wearing

Q-Zone (Smith)

1

2

0



2

2

0

1

2

1


1

0

12

Rob Cox

Berinsfield Social Club

1


2

0

0

0


2

2

1

0

0

1

2

11

Henry Burroughs

Red Lion (Yarnton)

0

2


2



1

2


0

0

0

2

1

10

Dan Woodley

Q-Zone (Smith)


1

0


2

0



0

2

2

0

2

0

9

Rob Hinton

Lamb (Chalgrove)

0

1

1

1

2

0

2


2


0



0

9

Stephen Finn

Red Lion (Yarnton)

1


1

0

0

2

0

1

0


2

2



9

Will Smith

Cricketers Arms


2

1

1

0





1

2

1


1

9

Dene Warman

Red Lion (Yarnton)



2


0

0

0

1

2

2


1


0

8

K Souch

Cricketers Arms




2


0

1

2



1


2


8

Wendy Hurst

Q-Zone (Trannies)




2



0


0

2


2

0

2

8

Hazel Shepherd

Q-Zone (Trannies)

2

1

0

0

1

2


0

1






7

Sam Meralls

Lamb (Chalgrove)

1

0


1

1


0


0


2


2

0

7

Mark

Lamb (Chalgrove)










0

2

2

2

0

6

Terry Lavelle

Lamb (Chalgrove)

0

1


2


2

0





0


0

5

Adam Ingram

Q-Zone (Williams)





1


0

1

0

2





4

Callum

Lamb (Chalgrove)









2

1


1


0

4

Paul Coles

Lamb (Chalgrove)

2






2







0

4

Sid Smith

Berinsfield Social Club


0

0

0

0


1

2

0

1

0

0

 


4

Charlie Wilson

Q-Zone (Trannies)











2


0

1

3

Dave

Lamb (Chalgrove)










1

2


0

0

3

Eddie

Red Lion (Yarnton)

0

1





2




0


0


3

Josh McCamley

Q-Zone (Smith)











1

2



3

Blinky

Lamb (Chalgrove)



2











0

2

Dave Thomas

Q-Zone (Williams)


2













2

Doug Coles

Lamb (Chalgrove)

0





0

2




0



0

2

Jhony

Lamb (Chalgrove)













2

0

2

Keith

Lamb (Chalgrove)









2

0




0

2

Mark Lygo

Q-Zone (Williams)

2














2

Natalie Mullee

Q-Zone (Trannies)










2





2

Rick

Lamb (Chalgrove)




2










0

2

Tony Beethers

Berinsfield Social Club













2


2

Ben Gram

Lamb (Chalgrove)


1



0









0

1

Craig Coles

Lamb (Chalgrove)






1








0

1

Lawrence Drewitt

Q-Zone (Smith)

1



0

0










1

R Wheeler

Cricketers Arms

0


1


0




0






1

A Stubbs

Lamb (Chalgrove)


0












0

0

Chris Bird

Original Swan







0








0

Darren Allen

Q-Zone (Smith)




0











0

Gareth Thomas

Berinsfield Social Club










0

0




0

Ian

Lamb (Chalgrove)












0


0

0

James Crowder

Q-Zone (Smith)







0

0







0

Kris Foames

Red Lion (Yarnton)













0


0

N Chandler

Cricketers Arms







0








0

Rob Armstrong

Lamb (Chalgrove)










0


0

0

0

0

Rogga Mart

Lamb (Chalgrove)





0









0

0

Steve

Lamb (Chalgrove)




0










0

0

Section One most wins table