Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Tot

John Colchester Hall

Oracle (Simmonds)

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


2

2

1

25

Rob Walker

Queens Head

2

2

0

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

25

John Luciw

East Oxford Con Club

2

2

2

2

2


2

0

2

2

2

1

2

2

23

Charlie Siret

Eynsham Sports & Social

2

2

2

2

0

2

1

2

2

1

2


2

2

22

Taff Davies

East Oxford Con Club

2

0

0

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

2

22

Barry Wixey

East Oxford Con Club

1

1

0

2

2

2

0

2

2

2

1

2

2

2

21

B O'Doherty

The Vine (Cumnor)

2


2

1

2

0

1

0

2

2

2

2

2

2

20

D Gates

SixBells (Quarry)

2

2

2

2

2

2

0

2

2

2



0

2

20

Sam Weston

The Vine (Cumnor)

2

2

2

2

1

1

0

2

2


2

1

1

2

20

Adam Black

Oracle (Simmonds)

2

2

2

1


2

2


2

2

0

1

2


18

Paul Wardle

Queens Head

2

1

1

2


1

2

2

2

2

0

0

1

2

18

Matt Rhodes

Jolly Sportsman

2

0

2

2

0

2

2

1


2

1


2

1

17

Billy Jones

Jolly Sportsman

2

0

2


2


2

2

2

2

0

1


1

16

Dean Potter

Original Swan

2

1

2

2

0

1

2

2

0

0

2

2

0

0

16

Glen Stones

Queens Head

0

2

2




2

2


2

2

2

0

2

16

J Ridout

The Vine (Cumnor)

2

2

1


2

2

1

2

2

2

0




16

Bob Wernet

The Vine (Cumnor)

2


2

2

2


2



0


1

2

2

15

James Welsh

Queens Head


2



2

2

2



2

1


2

2

15

Luke Higginson

Oracle (Simmonds)

2

2

2

1

0

2

1

2

2



1

0


15

Tom Rawlings

Jolly Sportsman

1



1

2

1

1

2

2

0

1

2

0

1

14

Andy Martin

East Oxford Con Club



2

2

2

1

2

0

0


2


2


13

Derek Clerkin

Original Swan


2


0


2

0

2

1

2

1

2

1


13

Kris Clarke

Jolly Sportsman

1

0

2

2


0

2

2

1

0

1

0

0

2

13

Sam Cross

Eynsham Sports & Social


2

1

1

0

0

2

1

2

0

2


2

0

13

Dave Daley

Original Swan

1

2

1

2

1

1

0


0

2

0

0

2

0

12

Liam Preist

Oracle (Simmonds)


2

1

1

0


2

2

2

1

1

0


0

12

Micheal Keady

East Oxford Con Club

0

1

0

0

2

1

1

2

0

0

2

2

1

0

12

Paul Tucker

SixBells (Quarry)


0

2



2



1


2

1

2

2

12

Pete Wardle

Queens Head

0


2

1


2


0

1

2

2

2



12

Darren Potter

Original Swan

2

0

1

2

1

1

0

1

0

0

1


2

0

11

Darryl Justice

The Vine (Cumnor)

0

2

0

0



2

1

0

1

2

2

0

1

11

Ben Partlett

Eynsham Sports & Social


1




2

0



1

0

2

2

2

10

Luke Bowles

Eynsham Sports & Social

2

2

2

2

0

0




0

0

2

0

0

10

Paul Chambers

Queens Head




2

2




2




2

2

10

Jordan Simmonds

Oracle (Simmonds)

0


1


2

0

1

2


1

0

2

0

0

9

Tyler Walker

Jolly Sportsman

0

2

2

0

0


0

1

0

0

2

0

0

2

9

Dave Justice

The Vine (Cumnor)


2


1


0


0

1

2

2




8

J Gunn

SixBells (Quarry)




2

2

0

0

0



2



2

8

B Charlett

SixBells (Quarry)





2

2

0

0

0



2

1

0

7

Richard Partlett

Eynsham Sports & Social


1




2

0

2


0


2



7

Joe Thomas

Oracle (Simmonds)









2

2

2




6

S McGregor

SixBells (Quarry)




0

2

2

2

0


0

0




6

A Careford

SixBells (Quarry)


1


0



2


1

1





5

Matt Hall

Queens Head




1

0

2

1

1

0



0



5

J Geken

East Oxford Con Club






0




2


2



4

Joff

East Oxford Con Club

2













2

4

N Miles

SixBells (Quarry)

0








2


0

0

2


4

Taz Bell

Oracle (Simmonds)


1






0



1


2

0

4

M Leach

SixBells (Quarry)

1


2












3

M Wilder

SixBells (Quarry)





2



1


0

0



0

3

Thomas

Oracle (Simmonds)




1


2









3

Tim Bowles

Eynsham Sports & Social

1










2




3

Tom Cattell

Eynsham Sports & Social



1




2

0

0



0


0

3

Adam Moss

Eynsham Sports & Social

1


1

0




0

0




0


2

J Hardingham

SixBells (Quarry)













2


2

James Welsh

East Oxford Con Club


2













2

Kevin Griffiths

SixBells (Quarry)












2



2

Liam O'Donoghue

Eynsham Sports & Social

2














2

M East

SixBells (Quarry)


0


1






1





2

Martin Manion

The Vine (Cumnor)


0




1







1


2

Mitch Hodges

Jolly Sportsman













2


2

Rob Paige

Eynsham Sports & Social




2

0










2

Sean O'Brian

Original Swan














2

2

Gurney

Original Swan

1



0











1

Jason Smith

SixBells (Quarry)



1












1

Paul Brazzil

Original Swan

0

0

0


0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

Ryan Yed

Eynsham Sports & Social









1



0



1

Sam Jones

Jolly Sportsman






1









1

Sam Kelly

The Vine (Cumnor)














1

1

Stu Cockwell

Jolly Sportsman




0

0

1






0



1

Andy Moss

Queens Head





0










0

Ben Needham

Jolly Sportsman


0







0






0

Calum

Original Swan








0







0

Chris Hall

Jolly Sportsman



0












0

Craig Storie

Original Swan












0



0

Gurney Braithwaite

Original Swan





0










0

James Talbot

Eynsham Sports & Social





0










0

Jamie Matthews

Queens Head

0

0

0












0

John Jock

Original Swan



0












0

Lawrence Rowland

SixBells (Quarry)












0



0

Luke Guntert

Oracle (Simmonds)

0




0










0

Shaun Smith

SixBells (Quarry)


0













0

Section Two most wins table