Copyright © 2012 [Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League]. All rights reserved.                                   

Name

Team

Wk1

Wk2

Wk3

Wk4

Wk5

Wk6

Wk7

Wk8

Wk9

Wk10

Wk11

Wk12

Wk13

Wk14

Tot

Max Hastie

Prince Of Wales

2

1

1

2



2

2

2

2

2

0

2

2

20

Karima

Red Lion (Cassington)

0


1

2

1

2



2

2

2

2

2

2

18

M Hanlon

Blackbird

0




2

1

1

2


2

2

2

2

2

16

Mark Spence

Whitehart (Wolvercote)



2

2

2

1

0

2

2

2

1

2

0


16

Richard Clack

West Oxford Democrats

1

0

2

1

2

2

2


2

2

0

2



16

S Clarke

Queens Head

2

2

2

2

1


1

2



2

2

0

0

16

Ady Kelly

Prince Of Wales

2

0

2

2



1


0

1

2

2

1

2

15

Canio

Whitehart (Wolvercote)



0

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

0



15

Kevin Gunn

Prince Of Wales

0



2



2

1


2

2

2

2

2

15

R Clarke

Blackbird

2

2



2

2


0

1

2

2

0

2

0

15

Sheree

Red Lion (Cassington)

2

0

2

2

2

2



0

0


2

2

1

15

Steven Lodge

West Oxford Democrats




0

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

2



15

Tom Haines

West Oxford Democrats

2

0

2


2

1

2

2

1

1

2

0



15

Jez

Red Lion (Cassington)


2

2






2

2


2

2

2

14

T Smith

Queens Head

2

2

0


2

2

2

2



0

2

0


14

Terry Shayler

Prince Of Wales


1

2

2



2

1


0

0

2

2

2

14

Adam Clemson

East Oxford Con Club

0

0

1

2

1

1

0

2

2

0



1

2

12

Ady Bowden

East Oxford Con Club

1

0

2

0

2

2

0

2

2

0



0

1

12

C Lovelace

Blackbird

0

2




2

0

2

2

0

1

0

1

2

12

D Johnston

Blackbird







1

1

2

2

2

2

2

0

12

Giles Roper

Whitehart (Wolvercote)




2

1

1

2

0

2


0


2

2

12

J Poole

Prince Of Wales








0

2

2

2

2

2

2

12

G Clarke

Queens Head

0


2

2

1


1

2



2

0


1

11

Hannah

Red Lion (Cassington)

2

1

0

2

0

0



2

1

0


2

1

11

Jamie Lewis

East Oxford Con Club

2

2

2

0

1

2

2








11

David Bartlett

East Oxford Con Club

2

0

0

2

1

0

0

2

0

1



0

2

10

James Dallimore

West Oxford Democrats

0

2

1

0


2

2

2

0

1





10

Sarah

Red Lion (Cassington)

1

2

1

0

0






0

1

2

2

9

Aiden Maulson

East Oxford Con Club

2

0

0

0

1

1

2

0

0

2



0

0

8

Anjuna

Whitehart (Wolvercote)



2

0

0

1



2

2

0

1

0

0

8

Justin Dallimore

West Oxford Democrats

2

0

0

2

2

0

2

0



0

0



8

Neil Leeder

Whitehart (Wolvercote)




1


2

1

1

0

0

1


2


8

Gavin Justice

West Oxford Democrats

0

2

0

2

1



0



2

0



7

J Hawkswood

Queens Head

0

0


1

2

2






2

0

0

7

Louis

Red Lion (Cassington)


2


0

2

2



1

0





7

E Reid

Queens Head


2

0


2

0

2

0




0


0

6

L Clarke

Queens Head


2

2

0


0

0




1


0


5

W Gabbidon

Blackbird





0

2

1


0

2


0



5

Jamie Jameson

Prince Of Wales

2

0

2

0





0






4

Kevin Macquickin

Prince Of Wales

2

1

0






1






4

L Taylor

Queens Head

0



0


0


0



1


2

0

3

Mitchell Maulson

East Oxford Con Club









2

1



0

0

3

Pamela

Whitehart (Wolvercote)



0


2



0




1

0


3

A Fraser

Blackbird


2













2

C Bellinger

Blackbird














2

2

C Bustin

Prince Of Wales








2







2

C McCoy

Blackbird

0

2



0

0

0

0

0


0


0


2

Carrie

Red Lion (Cassington)

2














2

D Kitchen

Blackbird


2













2

Dave

Red Lion (Cassington)











2




2

Michael Main

Whitehart (Wolvercote)










2





2

Paul White

Whitehart (Wolvercote)














2

2

Stuart Honton

Whitehart (Wolvercote)



2












2

Tyler Cooper

West Oxford Democrats










1





1

Ash Price

Prince Of Wales







0








0

D Shayler

Prince Of Wales















0

John Dallimore

West Oxford Democrats









0






0

Jordan Goff

Whitehart (Wolvercote)















0

Justine

Red Lion (Cassington)






0





0

0



0

R Ousley

Blackbird

0














0

Section Three most wins table