Doubles 2019-20

Holder - Matty Challen and Frankie Merola

Prelim - BEFORE Thursday November 16th, 2019
Best of 5
HOME AWAY
Janet Hawkeswood & Matt Legg (Chequers) v Lee McAllister & Kenny Saunders (Prince of Wales)
Sean Osgathorp & Andy (Red Lion Cassington) v Lee Clarke & Steve Clarke (Chequers)
Ravi Sundar & Shavi Sundar (TJ'S) v Stewart Clarke & Ady Fenemore (West Oxford D.C)
Shane Whalley & Chris Souch (Cricketers) v Andrew Seeney & Leigh Baker (Oracle)
Scott Wiilouby & Jamie Hudson (Six Bells) v Paul Smith & Ross Gibson (Midget)
Last 64 - Thursday November 16th, 2019
Best of 5
HOME AWAY
Steve Oliver & Arron Wicks (Northway S.C) v Julian Wood & Greg Warland (J's Sports Bar)
Janet Hawkeswood & Matt Legg (Chequers) OR Lee McAllister & Kenny Saunders v Aidan Maulson & Ady Bowden (E.O.C.C)
John Page & Jay Aktar (Northway S.C) v Simon Anderson & Max Emery (J's Sports Bar)
Ed Walker & Rob Jeffrey (Garsington S.C) v Dave Fowles & Nick Cornborough (Garsington S.C)
Aaron Lewis & Keith Hollis (Catherine Wheel) v David Harrison & Dan Brooks (Swan) Eynsham
Chris Smith & Neil Buckingham (N.O.C.C) v S Johnson & S Murray (White Horse)
Daniel Kirton & Keith Coleman (J's Sports Bar) v Keith Taylor & Jordan Ford (Oracle)
Barry Wixey & James Egleston (E.O.C.C) v Paul Ashton & Dan Farmer (Garsington S.C)
Julian Price & Nathan Price (J'S Sports Bar) v Paul Anderson & Mark Taylor (Shotz Pool Club)
Malc Lewis & Kevin Mcilroy (Donnington Social Club) v Adam Clemson & Craig Bustin (E.O.C.C)
Owen Cripps & Robert Cox (Oracle) v Nick Mansell & Roger Goodall (Midget)
Mark Lewis & Reece Hancox (J's Sports Bar) v Josh Woodward & Dillan Cox (J's Sports Bar)
Jimmy Ewers & Andy Smy (Six Bells) v Alan Doherty & Tony Scoglio (Oracle)
Laurie Wheeler & Stewart Woods (Cricketers) v Michael Hanlon & Carl Bellinger (Blackbird)
Matt Cooke & Darren Goodale (Oracle) v Pete Maconochie & Lee Brown John (Oracle)
Sean Osgathorp & Andy (Red Lion Cassington) OR Lee Clarke & Steve Clarke (Chequers) v Dave Crawford & Mattie Hawkins (J's Sports Bar)
Jamie Lewis & Ryan Bartlett (Donnington Social Club) v Ian Clarke & Tim Parker (West Oxford D.C)
Salli Merola & Another (J's Sports Bar) v Andy Blythe & Elliot Blythe (Oracle)
Lee Anderson & James Douglas (Malborough Club) v Jamie Power & Ash Penny Larter (N.O.C.C)
Dan Mullin & Craig Aston (Swan Eynsham) v Michael Keady & Mitch Maulson (E.O.C.C)
Gary Bohm & Brandon Trafford (Northway S.C) v Nick Legg & Gordon Clarke (Chequers)
Dean Sherlock & Connor Hiles (Six Bells Kidlington) v Simon Rowe & Matty Woodley (Midget)
Jez Thompson & Kerry Alderson (N.O.C.C) v Ravi Sundar & Shavi Sundar (TJ'S) OR Stewart Clarke & Ady Fenemore (West Oxford D.C)
Harry Beiteridge & Steve Jordan (Swan) Eynsham v Paul Carter & Karl Walker (Oracle)
Priyan Shah & Chris Gillan (Six Bells Kidlington) v Nathan Brooks & Archie Davis (Tiddington Cricket Club)
David Gates & Paul Tucker (Six Bells Quarry) v Matty Challen & Frankie Merola (J's Sports Bar)
Josh McCamley & Pery Dodson (J's Sports Bar) v Nigel Busby & Michael Stemp (Malborough Club)
Nick Pykett & Matt Maule (Tiddington Cricket Club) v Shane Whalley & Chris Souch (Cricketers) OR Andrew Seeney & Leigh Baker (Oracle)
AL Neip McIntyre & T Williams (White Horse) v Scott Wiilouby & Jamie Hudson (Six Bells) Kidlington OR Paul Smith & Ross Gibson (Midget)
Aaron Presley & Mark Dodson (J's Sports Bar) v A.J Wilson & N Savins (White Horse)
Taff Davies & John Luciw (E.O.C.C) v Liam O'Sullivan & Dean Simms (Six Bells) Quarry
Marcus Copelin & Carl (Red Lion) Cassington v Robbie B & Mark Finch (Red Lion) Cassington