Most Wins Championship Winter 2019-20

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
J McCracken Shotz Anderson 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Paul Charlett Vikings S&SC 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
M Taylor Shotz Anderson 1 2 2 2 2 2 11
Taff Davies EOCC 2 2 2 2 2 1 11
Hazel Oracle Goodale 2 2 2 2 2 10
James Egleston EOCC 2 2 1 2 1 2 10
AJ Wilson White Horse Bicester 2 1 2 2 2 9
J Sweetman Shotz Anderson 1 2 1 1 2 2 9
Jimmy Ewers Six Bells Kidlington 2 2 2 2 1 9
Leigh Baker Oracle Fat Kids 0 2 2 1 1 2 8
Stuart Bell Vikings S&SC 2 2 0 1 1 2 8
Andrew Seeney Oracle Fat Kids 2 0 1 0 2 2 7
Barry Wixey EOCC 2 2 2 0 1 7
C Hinchliffe White Horse Bicester 2 2 2 1 7
Fubino Gu J’s Shepherd 0 2 0 2 1 2 7
Owen Cripps Oracle Fat Kids 0 1 0 2 2 2 7
T Wilkins White Horse Bicester 2 2 2 1 0 7
D Jarman Shotz Anderson 2 2 2 6
Darren Goodale Oracle Goodale 2 0 0 2 2 6
Dean Sims Six Bells Quarry 0 2 2 2 6
Gary Richmond Vikings S&SC 1 2 2 0 1 6
Lee Trinder TJ’s 2 2 2 6
Liam O’Sullivan Six Bells Quarry 2 1 1 2 6
Maurice Briggs Oracle Fat Kids 1 0 2 1 2 6
Phil Cassidy Six Bells Quarry 2 1 2 1 6
Priyan Shah Six Bells Kidlington 2 1 0 1 2 6
Ravi Sundar TJ’s 2 2 2 0 6
S Murray White Horse Bicester 2 2 2 6
Trev Smith Oracle Goodale 1 1 2 2 6
Andy Martin EOCC 0 2 2 1 5
Craig Bell Vikings S&SC 1 2 2 0 0 5
John Luciw EOCC 1 2 2 5
Mason Bell Vikings S&SC 1 1 1 2 0 5
Ross Mitchell Six Bells Kidlington 1 2 0 2 5
S Johnson White Horse Bicester 2 1 2 0 5
Andy Smy Six Bells Kidlington 2 2 0 0 4
Eric Wu J’s Shepherd 2 2 4
G Holliday Shotz Anderson 2 0 2 0 4
Jaz Tharpar TJ’s 1 0 2 1 4
Matt Oracle Goodale 0 0 2 2 4
Matt Kennedy J’s Shepherd 2 0 2 0 4
Rob Ford TJ’s 2 2 4
Sam Shepherd J’s Shepherd 0 2 0 1 0 1 4
A McIntyre White Horse Bicester 0 1 2 3
Daniel Thomas J’s Shepherd 1 2 0 3
Darren Spencer Vikings S&SC 1 0 2 3
Joff Ghenken EOCC 0 2 0 0 1 3
Karanjit Gill TJ’s 1 2 3
Leighton Jones Oracle Goodale 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
Lewis Colwell Six Bells Quarry 2 1 0 3
P Anderson Shotz Anderson 0 0 1 2 0 3
Andy Fathers TJ’s 2 0 0 2
Chris Gillen Six Bells Kidlington 0 0 2 2
I Howanda Oracle Goodale 2 2
James Palmer J’s Shepherd 2 2
Rob Smyth J’s Shepherd 0 2 2
Toby Webster Six Bells Quarry 2 0 2
Dom Woolouff Six Bells Quarry 1 1
Louise Clark Oracle Fat Kids 1 1
Mick Oracle Goodale 0 1 1
Shavi Sundar TJ’s 0 1 1
Tyler Debarr J’s Shepherd 1 0 1
Barry Tomkins EOCC 0 0
Ben Edmunds Six Bells Kidlington 0 0
Cameron Bain J’s Shepherd 0 0 0 0
D Porter Oracle Goodale 0 0
Dimitar Ruzhev J’s Shepherd 0 0
Gary Hewer Six Bells Kidlington 0 0
Ian Oracle Goodale 0 0
Jason White Six Bells Quarry 0 0 0
John Davies Six Bells Kidlington 0 0 0
N Savins White Horse Bicester 0 0
Robert Cox Oracle Fat Kids 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Webb Oracle Goodale 0 0