Most Wins Section One Summer 2022

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Max Corner House 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Carl Yarnton British Legion 1 2 2 2 2 2 11
Dave Crawford Red Lion (Cassington) 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
Shane Whalley Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 2 2 1 2 2 9
Ady Corner House 2 1 2 2 1 0 8
Dave Fowles Garsington Sports & S.C 2 2 2 2 8
Jez Thompson Red Lion (Cassington) 2 2 2 2 8
Mat Burden Original Swan (Andrews) 2 2 2 2 8
Nick Cornborough Garsington Sports & S.C 0 2 2 1 1 2 8
Paul Ashton Garsington Sports & S.C 2 2 1 1 2 8
Terry Corner House 2 2 2 2 0 8
Ed Walker Garsington Sports & S.C 2 2 1 0 1 1 7
Matt Rhodes Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 2 2 0 1 2 7
Robin Allsworth Red Lion (Cassington) 2 2 2 1 7
Simon Corner House 2 0 2 2 1 7
Ade Trimmings The Crown (Chalgrove) 1 1 1 0 2 1 6
Billy James Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 2 2 2 6
Dan Farmer Garsington Sports & S.C 0 2 2 2 0 6
Jason Corner House 2 0 2 0 2 6
Rob Lewis Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 0 2 2 2 6
Tom Rawlings Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 2 0 0 2 2 6
Drew Kerr The Crown (Chalgrove) 0 2 0 1 2 0 5
Kevin Yarnton British Legion 0 2 2 0 1 0 5
Nick Shaw The Crown (Chalgrove) 0 2 1 0 0 2 5
Samual Watts Garsington Sports & S.C 1 2 2 0 5
Sean O Red Lion (Cassington) 2 2 0 1 5
Tom Fellows Original Swan (Andrews) 2 1 2 0 5
Adrian Red Lion (Cassington) 2 2 4
Carlos O Red Lion (Cassington) 1 1 0 1 1 4
Dan Marsh Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 0 2 2 4
Dave Yarnton British Legion 0 1 1 1 1 4
Del The Crown (Chalgrove) 0 1 2 1 4
Gary Yarnton British Legion 2 0 2 0 4
Jordan Corner House 0 2 2 4
Nathan Yarnton British Legion 1 2 0 1 0 4
Tom McKeown Original Swan (Andrews) 0 1 1 2 4
Tyler Walker Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 2 0 0 2 0 4
Will Burroughs Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 2 0 2 4
Paul Andrews Original Swan (Andrews) 1 2 3
Rob Yarnton British Legion 1 2 3
Rob The Crown (Chalgrove) 1 0 2 3
Callum Reason The Crown (Chalgrove) 1 0 1 2
Dene Warman Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 2 0 0 2
Gom Yarnton British Legion 2 2
James Utechin Original Swan (Andrews) 0 0 2 2
Kris Clarke Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 0 2 0 0 2
Marcus C Red Lion (Cassington) 0 2 2
Paul McMahon Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 0 2 0 2
Rob Red Lion (Cassington) 0 2 2
Andy Barnes Original Swan (Andrews) 0 1 1
Ben Partlett Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 1 1
Keith Coleman The Crown (Chalgrove) 1 1
Steve Finn Six Bells (Kidlington) Lewis 0 0 1 1
Andrew Gayle Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham) 0 0
Ben Shellgrove The Crown (Chalgrove) 0 0
Hazel Shepheard Red Lion (Cassington) 0 0