Most Wins Section One Winter 2021-22

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
Ali McIntyre Shotz (Birtles) 2 2 2 6
Matt Maule Tiddington Cricket Club 2 2 2 6
Sean Murray Shotz (Birtles) 2 2 2 6
Canio White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 2 2 1 5
Jason The Royal Standard (Hastie) 2 2 1 5
Max Hastie The Royal Standard (Hastie) 2 2 1 5
Nick Cornborough Garsington Sports & S.C 2 2 1 5
Paul Andrews Original Swan (Andrews) 2 1 2 5
Terry The Royal Standard (Hastie) 2 2 1 5
Tom McKeown Original Swan (Andrews) 2 2 1 5
Aaron White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 2 2 4
Aaron Wells Shotz (Birtles) 2 2 4
Craig Original Swan (Andrews) 2 2 0 4
Dan Marsh Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 2 2 4
Ed Walker Garsington Sports & S.C 2 2 4
Freddie Lyons Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 2 4
Joe Missledine Tiddington Cricket Club 2 2 4
Matt Burden Original Swan (Andrews) 2 2 4
Matty Woodley Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 2 4
Oboe White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 2 2 4
Owen Lewis Tiddington Cricket Club 2 1 1 4
Rob Lewis Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 0 2 2 4
Tom Fellows Original Swan (Andrews) 2 0 2 4
Tom Rawlings Jolly Sportsman 2 2 4
Will Burroughs Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 2 1 1 4
Ian Clarke West Oxford Democrats 1 2 0 3
James Britton Shotz (Birtles) 2 1 3
Kris Clarke Jolly Sportsman 0 1 2 3
Marcello White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 0 1 2 3
Pete Ivey Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 1 1 1 3
Richard Lewis Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 2 1 3
Richard Partlett Jolly Sportsman 1 2 3
Steve Thompson Shotz (Birtles) 0 1 2 3
Stuart Clarke West Oxford Democrats 1 0 2 3
Tyler Walker Jolly Sportsman 1 2 0 3
Ady The Royal Standard (Hastie) 2 0 0 2
Billy Jones Jolly Sportsman 2 2
Dave Fowles Garsington Sports & S.C 1 1 2
Felix White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 2 2
Giles White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 1 1 0 2
John Jarvis Shotz (Birtles) 2 2
Jordan The Royal Standard (Hastie) 2 0 0 2
Jordan Davis Tiddington Cricket Club 2 2
Matt Weeks Tiddington Cricket Club 2 2
Mike Pybett Tiddington Cricket Club 2 2
Paul Aston Garsington Sports & S.C 0 2 2
Ray Rowe Shotz (Birtles) 2 2
Rob Jeffrey Garsington Sports & S.C 1 1 2
Robin West Oxford Democrats 2 2
Sam Watts Garsington Sports & S.C 1 1 2
Stephen Finn Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 2 0 0 2
Stuart Waite West Oxford Democrats 2 2
Tim Parker West Oxford Democrats 1 1 2
Utah Original Swan (Andrews) 2 2
Archie Davis Tiddington Cricket Club 1 1
Ben Partlett Jolly Sportsman 0 1 1
Dan Farmer Garsington Sports & S.C 0 1 1
Mark Stephenson Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 1 0 1
Matt Rhodes Jolly Sportsman 1 1
Patrick Knightley Tiddington Cricket Club 1 1
R.J White Hart (Wolvecote) (Santoliguido) 1 1
Ricky Fletcher Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 1 0 1
Tom Haines West Oxford Democrats 1 1
Ade Fenemore West Oxford Democrats 0 0
B Clarke Tiddington Cricket Club 0 0
B Rose Tiddington Cricket Club 0 0
Bobby Clarke West Oxford Democrats 0 0 0
Callum Rumble Red Lion (Yarnton) (Lewis) 0 0 0
Gaz Small Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 0 0
Steve Mascot Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 0