Most Wins Section Three Summer 2022

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Jamie Hudson Kidlington FootbalL Club 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Ady Bowden East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 1 2 2 2 2 11
Griffiths East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2 2 2 2 10
Alex White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 1 2 2 2 9
Dean Sherlock Kidlington FootbalL Club 2 0 2 2 2 1 9
Michael Keady East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 1 2 0 2 2 2 9
Aidan Maulson East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 0 2 2 2 6
Connor Hiles Kidlington FootbalL Club 0 0 2 2 2 6
David Bowden East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 0 2 2 2 6
Gordon Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 2 2 6
Nick Legg New Club (Wheatley) 2 2 2 6
Scott W Kidlington FootbalL Club 1 1 2 2 6
Carrie Francombe Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 1 1 1 5
Dan White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 0 0 1 2 5
L Callaghan Blackbird 1 2 2 0 5
D Green Blackbird 2 2 0 4
Dan W Kidlington FootbalL Club 2 2 0 0 4
G Howley Blackbird 2 2 0 4
Georgia White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 2 0 0 2 4
Matt Legg New Club (Wheatley) 2 2 4
Kee Giwa Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 1 1 1 0 3
Sheree Houseman Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 0 0 1 3
Steve Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 1 3
Andy Martin East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2
Cleo McCoy Blackbird 2 2
Gianto White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 1 1 0 2
Hannah Francombe Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 0 2 0 0 2
J Finney Blackbird 2 0 0 0 2
Janet Hawkeswood New Club (Wheatley) 2 2
Joff East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2
John Luciw East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2
Lee Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 0 0 2
M Keen Blackbird 2 0 0 2
Marcelo White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 2
R-J White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 0 2 0 0 2
Terry Smith New Club (Wheatley) 2 2
W White Blackbird 2 2
Aaron White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 1 0 1
Ben Six Bells (Kidlington) Jackson 1 1
Jack Six Bells (Kidlington) Jackson 1 1
Jamie Six Bells (Kidlington) Jackson 1 1
Kerry Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 1 1
Owen Blackford Kidlington FootbalL Club 1 0 0 1
Sarah Warne Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 1 1
Will Six Bells (Kidlington) Jackson 1 1
Aaron East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 0 0 0
Chris Gillen Kidlington FootbalL Club 0 0 0
Dan Six Bells (Kidlington) Jackson 0 0
Justine Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 0 0
Kheir White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 0 0
Louis Rickard Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 0 0
Matty White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 0
Matty White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 0
Y Finney Blackbird 0 0