Most Wins Section Three Winter 2019-20

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
Steve Clarke Chequers 2 2 2 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 27
Chris Lovelace Blackbird 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 1 26
Micheal Hanlon Blackbird 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 26
David Fowles Garsington S&SC 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 25
Nick Cornborough Garsington S&SC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 25
Jamie Hudson Six Bells Kidlington 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 24
Marcello White Hart 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 24
Jamie Barritt White Hart 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 23
Canio White Hart 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 22
Carl Edington Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 22
Kevin Sherriff Yarnton RBL 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 1 1 2 2 2 22
Matt Legg Chequers 2 0 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 22
Ed Walker Garsington S&SC 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 21
Scott Willoughby Six Bells Kidlington 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 21
Gordon Clarke Chequers 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 20
John Page Northway SC 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 20
Micheal Keady EOCC 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 19
Craig Buston EOCC 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 18
Mark Spence White Hart 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 18
Dean Sherlock Six Bells Kidlington 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 17
Janet Hawkeswood Chequers 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 1 1 2 2 17
Rob Jeffery Garsington S&SC 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 1 1 17
Ross Taylor Royal Standard 0 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 17
Ash Rowland Royal Standard 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 16
Carl Bellinger Blackbird 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 2 16
Jay Akhtar Northway SC 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 16
Ady Bowden EOCC 2 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 15
Carrie Francombe Red Lion Cassington 2 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 15
Darren Tombs Blackbird 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 1 15
Dave Pring Yarnton RBL 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 2 2 15
Giles White Hart 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 15
Lee Clarke Chequers 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 15
Ron Heath Northway SC 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 2 15
Sheree Houseman Red Lion Cassington 0 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 2 2 1 15
Dan Willoughby Six Bells Kidlington 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 14
Richard Wye Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 14
Connor Hiles Six Bells Kidlington 1 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 13
Dean Veitch Royal Standard 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 13
Mitch Maulson EOCC 2 0 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 13
Stuart Lygo Blackbird 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 13
Conor Rowland Royal Standard 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 12
Louis Rickard Red Lion Cassington 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 12
Adam Clemson EOCC 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 1 11
Geoff Cook Northway SC 2 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 11
Hannah Francombe Red Lion Cassington 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 11
Ashley Rowles Northway SC 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 10
Paul Ashton Garsington S&SC 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 10
Darren Beavan Northway SC 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 8
Sarah Warne Red Lion Cassington 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 8
Karima Giwa Red Lion Cassington 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 7
Tony White Yarnton RBL 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 6
Aidan Maulson EOCC 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5
Michael English Royal Standard 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
Nick Legg Chequers 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
Dan Farmer Garsington S&SC 0 2 2 4
Jack Sims Royal Standard 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 4
Maxine Fowles Garsington S&SC 0 2 2 4
Rob Yarnton RBL 2 2 4
Micky Trafford Six Bells Kidlington 0 1 2 0 3
Sionnie Smale Yarnton RBL 2 1 0 3
Adam Knight White Hart 2 2
C Joy Blackbird 2 2
Cleo McCoy Blackbird 0 1 0 0 1 2
Felix White Hart 2 0 2
Grant Johnson Garsington S&SC 2 2
Justin Sewell Yarnton RBL 2 2
Justine Houseman Red Lion Cassington 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Mark Farrell Blackbird 0 1 1 2
Allan Boulter Yarnton RBL 1 1
Kieron Duckett Royal Standard 1 1
Owen Blackford Six Bells Kidlington 1 0 0 1
Anthony Rowles Northway SC 0 0 0 0
Dennis Stopper Northway SC 0 0
Jamie Melice Yarnton RBL 0 0
RJ White Hart 0 0 0 0
Robin Hearne Yarnton RBL 0 0
Steve Keal Yarnton RBL 0 0
Virgil Lawson Yarnton RBL 0 0