Most Wins Section Three Winter 2019-20

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
Nick Cornborough Garsington S&SC 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Chris Lovelace Blackbird 2 2 2 2 2 10
David Fowles Garsington S&SC 2 2 2 2 2 10
Gordon Clarke Chequers 2 2 2 2 2 10
Carl Edington Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 2 1 1 9
Ed Walker Garsington S&SC 2 2 1 0 2 2 9
Jamie Barritt White Hart 2 2 2 2 1 9
John Page Northway SC 2 2 2 2 1 9
Kevin Sherriff Yarnton RBL 1 1 1 2 2 1 8
Marcello White Hart 2 2 0 2 0 2 8
Micheal Hanlon Blackbird 2 0 2 2 2 8
Steve Clarke Chequers 2 2 2 0 2 8
Carrie Francombe Red Lion Cassington 2 2 2 1 0 7
Craig Buston EOCC 2 2 2 1 7
Darren Tombs Blackbird 2 2 0 1 2 7
Geoff Cook Northway SC 2 2 1 2 0 7
Matt Legg Chequers 2 0 1 2 2 7
Rob Jeffery Garsington S&SC 1 1 1 2 2 7
Ron Heath Northway SC 0 0 2 2 2 1 7
Ashley Rowles Northway SC 0 1 2 2 1 6
Dean Sherlock Six Bells Kidlington 1 1 1 1 2 6
Giles White Hart 2 2 0 2 6
Jay Akhtar Northway SC 2 2 0 2 6
Lee Clarke Chequers 2 2 1 1 6
Richard Wye Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 1 6
Scott Willoughby Six Bells Kidlington 0 2 2 2 6
Sheree Houseman Red Lion Cassington 0 2 2 2 6
Ash Rowland Royal Standard 1 2 2 5
Canio White Hart 0 1 2 0 0 2 5
Hannah Francombe Red Lion Cassington 1 2 0 2 5
Jamie Hudson Six Bells Kidlington 2 0 0 2 1 5
Janet Hawkeswood Chequers 2 1 0 2 5
Michael English Royal Standard 2 1 2 0 5
Paul Ashton Garsington S&SC 1 2 2 0 5
Stuart Lygo Blackbird 1 2 1 1 5
Dave Pring Yarnton RBL 0 2 0 2 4
Dean Veitch Royal Standard 0 2 2 0 4
Karima Giwa Red Lion Cassington 2 0 2 4
Ross Taylor Royal Standard 0 2 1 1 4
Adam Clemson EOCC 2 1 0 0 3
Ady Bowden EOCC 2 0 1 3
Carl Bellinger Blackbird 2 1 3
Conor Rowland Royal Standard 1 0 1 1 3
Dan Willoughby Six Bells Kidlington 0 1 2 0 3
Nick Legg Chequers 2 1 3
Sarah Warne Red Lion Cassington 1 2 0 0 3
Sionnie Smale Yarnton RBL 2 1 3
Adam Knight White Hart 2 2
C Joy Blackbird 2 2
Connor Hiles Six Bells Kidlington 1 1 0 0 2
Dan Farmer Garsington S&SC 0 2 2
Darren Beavan Northway SC 0 2 0 0 2
Felix White Hart 2 0 2
Justin Sewell Yarnton RBL 2 2
Louis Rickard Red Lion Cassington 1 1 0 0 2
Mark Spence White Hart 1 0 0 1 2
Maxine Fowles Garsington S&SC 0 2 2
Micheal Keady EOCC 2 0 0 0 2
Mitch Maulson EOCC 2 0 2
Tony White Yarnton RBL 1 0 1 0 2
Aidan Maulson EOCC 1 0 0 1
Allan Boulter Yarnton RBL 1 1
Cleo McCoy Blackbird 0 1 0 1
Kieron Duckett Royal Standard 1 1
Micky Trafford Six Bells Kidlington 0 1 1
Owen Blackford Six Bells Kidlington 1 1
Dennis Stopper Northway SC 0 0
Jamie Melice Yarnton RBL 0 0
Justine Houseman Red Lion Cassington 0 0
RJ White Hart 0 0 0
Virgil Lawson Yarnton RBL 0 0