Most Wins Section Three Summer 2019

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Pete Wardle Chequers 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 20
Terry Smith Chequers 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 18
Aaron Presley Original Swan B 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 17
Rich Lewis Red Lion Yarnton 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 16
Sean Lowe Chequers 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 16
Jack Heeley Chequers 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 15
Paul Wardle Chequers 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 15
Dan Malone Northway SC 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 13
Carl Bellinger Blackbird 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 12
Chris Lovelace Blackbird 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 12
David Fowles Garsington S&SC 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 12
Kevin Walters Original Swan B 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 12
Steve Oliver Northway SC 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 12
Arron Wicks Northway SC 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 11
Ed Walker Garsington S&SC 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 11
Lee Taylor Chequers 0 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 11
Tom Janes Original Swan B 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 10
Will Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 2 10
Jay Aktar Northway SC 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 9
Nick Cornborough Garsington S&SC 2 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 9
Rob Jeffery Garsington S&SC 0 2 2 1 2 2 9
Rob Lewis Red Lion Yarnton 0 2 2 2 1 2 9
Dan Farmer Garsington S&SC 2 1 1 2 2 8
Dazza Tombs Blackbird 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 8
Dene Warman Red Lion Yarnton 2 1 2 2 1 8
Gary Bohn Northway SC 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
Paul Ashton Garsington S&SC 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 8
Stephen Finn Red Lion Yarnton 0 2 2 2 0 2 8
Andrew Middleton Berinsfield SC 2 1 2 0 1 1 7
Derek Clerkin Original Swan B 2 1 2 2 7
Gareth Thomas Berinsfield SC 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 7
Dean Sims Blackbird 2 2 2 6
Micheal Hanlon Blackbird 0 2 2 0 2 6
Sid Smith Berinsfield SC 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 6
Simon Busby Berinsfield SC 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 6
Dean Potter Original Swan B 0 2 1 2 5
George Scotland Berinsfield SC 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 5
Graham Fryit Berinsfield SC 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 5
Carl Simeone Original Swan B 2 0 2 4
Henry Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 0 0 0 2 0 2 4
David Short Garsington S&SC 1 2 3
Lee Charlett Original Swan B 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
Dan Marsh Red Lion Yarnton 2 0 2
Darren Potter Original Swan B 2 0 2
Dave Dailey Original Swan B 0 2 2
Dave Presley Original Swan B 2 2
Edward Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 0 2 2
Jason Greenaway Berinsfield SC 2 2
John Page Northway SC 2 2
Nathan Ball Original Swan B 2 2
Cleo McCoy Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Tony B Berinsfield SC 1 1
Daniel S Berinsfield SC 0 0
Danny Burrows Red Lion Yarnton 0 0
Jamie Rickard Red Lion Yarnton 0 0 0
Paul Fleet Northway SC 0 0
Stuart Lygo Blackbird 0 0 0
Tony B Northway SC 0 0 0