Most Wins Section Two Summer 2022

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wins
Andrew Norton The One Bar 2 2 2 2 1 2 11
Gavin Holiday The Bell (Bicester) 2 2 2 2 2 10
Sean Dukes Shotz (Webb) 2 1 1 2 2 2 10
Steve Coble The One Bar 2 2 2 2 2 0 10
Daniel M The Swan (Eynsham) 0 2 2 1 2 2 9
David Webb Shotz (Webb) 2 1 2 2 2 9
Ollie Cavey White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 2 2 1 2 2 9
Stewart West Oxford Democrats 2 2 0 1 2 2 9
Paddy Fox Original Swan (Potter) 2 2 2 2 8
Steve Thompson The Bell (Bicester) 2 0 2 2 2 8
Callum Draper The Bell (Bicester) 2 2 2 1 0 7
Craig Mac The One Bar 2 1 0 2 2 7
David Harrison The Swan (Eynsham) 0 2 2 1 2 7
Gaz Small Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 1 2 0 0 2 2 7
Haydn Parker Shotz (Webb) 0 1 2 2 0 2 7
Keith Pimm The One Bar 2 2 1 2 0 0 7
Nick Green Original Swan (Potter) 2 2 2 1 7
Ray Rowe The Bell (Bicester) 2 1 2 2 7
Tim West Oxford Democrats 2 0 2 2 1 7
Toby Webster Original Swan (Potter) 2 2 1 2 7
Alex Bradford The Bell (Bicester) 2 2 1 1 6
Ian Ore West Oxford Democrats 1 0 2 1 1 1 6
Ollie Zaja White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 2 2 2 6
Tyler Godwin White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 2 0 2 0 2 6
Andy Allen Shotz (Webb) 0 2 2 1 5
Craig Aston The Swan (Eynsham) 2 2 1 0 5
Dean Potter Original Swan (Potter) 2 2 1 5
Josh Pitts Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Josh S The Swan (Eynsham) 0 1 2 1 1 5
Adrian Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 2 4
Bobby West Oxford Democrats 2 0 0 0 0 2 4
Callum Rumble The One Bar 0 1 1 2 4
Freddie Lyons Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
John Jarvis Shotz (Webb) 2 2 4
Pat Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 2 4
Trina Hutchinson The Bell (Bicester) 0 2 2 4
Callan Duchet White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 2 1 3
Charlie S The Swan (Eynsham) 2 1 3
Darren Potter Original Swan (Potter) 2 1 0 0 3
Graham Perry Shotz (Webb) 1 1 0 1 3
Ian Clarke West Oxford Democrats 0 1 1 1 3
Jamie Aris White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 0 2 1 3
Kevin Walters Original Swan (Potter) 0 1 1 0 1 3
Reid Maccallum White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 1 2 3
Adie West Oxford Democrats 1 0 1 2
Billy Craig The Bell (Bicester) 2 2
Billy O’Brien White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 1 1 2
C.J Birtles The Bell (Bicester) 2 0 0 2
K Lylon Original Swan (Potter) 2 2
Leon Chandler White Hart (Wolvecote) (Godwin) 0 2 0 2
Liam Priest Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 2
Paul Lyall Shotz (Webb) 0 2 2
Pete Ivy Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 2 0 0 2
S Flarety Original Swan (Potter) 2 2
Sam Webb Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 1 1 2
Harvey White Original Swan (Potter) 1 1
Heather H The Swan (Eynsham) 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jamie Saulter The One Bar 0 1 0 1
Paddy Tuttle Original Swan (Potter) 1 1
Clint The Swan (Eynsham) 0 0
D Flarety Original Swan (Potter) 0 0
Declan Hopes Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 0
Robbie Simmons Red Lion (Drayton) (Small) 0 0
Rory P The Swan (Eynsham) 0 0
Tye Nicolas Shotz (Webb) 0 0