Most Wins Section Two Winter 2019-20

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
Dan B Swan Eynsham 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 14
Jamie Lewis Donnington SC 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 13
Andy McBryan Yarnton RBL 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
M Maule Tiddington CC 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 12
N Pykett Tiddington CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Nick H Crown Stadhampton 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 12
Paul W Crown Stadhampton 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 12
Craig Bartlett Donnington SC 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 11
David Bartlett Donnington SC 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 0 11
J Stansfield Yarnton RBL 2 2 2 2 2 1 11
N Brooks Tiddington CC 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 11
Gary Bohn Northway SC 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 10
Ian Clarke WODC 2 1 0 2 2 1 0 2 10
Kevin Walters Original Swan 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 10
Lee Charlett Original Swan 2 2 2 1 2 1 10
Stewart Clarke WODC 0 2 2 2 1 2 1 10
Karl H Crown Stadhampton 2 2 1 2 2 9
Rich Lewis Red Lion Yarnton 1 2 2 2 2 9
Stuart WODC 2 0 1 2 2 2 9
Tim WODC 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 9
Andrew N Crown Stadhampton 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 8
Dan M Swan Eynsham 1 1 1 2 2 1 8
G Brown J’s Woodward 2 2 2 2 8
Jacob Davis Tiddington CC 2 2 2 2 8
P Doolan Yarnton RBL 2 2 1 1 0 2 8
Stephen Finn Red Lion Yarnton 2 2 2 0 0 2 8
Tom WODC 2 2 2 1 1 0 8
Arron Wicks Northway SC 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 7
David H Swan Eynsham 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 7
Dean Potter Original Swan 2 2 2 0 1 7
P Sanders Yarnton RBL 1 2 2 2 0 7
Steve Oliver Northway SC 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 7
Tom Janes Original Swan 2 2 0 2 0 1 7
Will Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 1 2 2 2 7
Billy Sims Donnington SC 2 0 2 2 0 0 6
Harry B Swan Eynsham 1 2 1 2 6
J Woodward J’s Woodward 0 2 2 1 1 6
Ryan Bartlett Donnington SC 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 6
Tyler W Swan Eynsham 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 6
Ady WODC 0 0 1 2 2 5
B Harris J’s Woodward 0 0 2 2 1 5
Dan Marsh Red Lion Yarnton 2 1 0 2 5
Derek Clerkin Original Swan 2 2 1 5
Henry Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 0 2 2 1 5
J Misseldine Tiddington CC 1 2 0 2 5
Raj Crown Stadhampton 2 0 2 1 5
S Stansfield Yarnton RBL 2 0 2 1 5
D Cox J’s Woodward 0 2 0 2 0 4
J Sharkey J’s Woodward 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
Kev D Crown Stadhampton 0 1 0 2 1 4
M Johnston Tiddington CC 0 2 2 0 4
Malcolm Lewis Donnington SC 2 2 4
Paul Fleet Northway SC 0 1 1 0 2 4
Rob Lewis Red Lion Yarnton 2 2 0 0 4
Adi Varney Northway SC 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
Carl Simeone Original Swan 2 1 3
Dene Warman Red Lion Yarnton 1 1 1 0 3
J Belcher J’s Woodward 1 2 3
K Harris J’s Woodward 1 2 3
M Stansfield Yarnton RBL 1 2 3
A Davis Tiddington CC 1 1 2
Aaron Presley Original Swan 0 2 2
Alex McBryan Yarnton RBL 2 2
Colin D Crown Stadhampton 2 2
Jamie Rickard Red Lion Yarnton 2 2
Jim Crown Stadhampton 2 2
O Harris J’s Woodward 2 2
Paddy Fox Original Swan 2 2
Callum Edge Donnington SC 1 1
Dave Daley Original Swan 0 1 1
Neil Crown Stadhampton 1 1
Paul McMahon Red Lion Yarnton 1 1
Sean W Swan Eynsham 1 0 1
Tony Boore Northway SC 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Bobby Clarke WODC 0 0
Ed Burroughs Red Lion Yarnton 0 0
J Tooke J’s Woodward 0 0
Jordan Davis Tiddington CC 0 0 0 0
Jordan Smith Donnington SC 0 0
L Stoneman Original Swan 0 0
M Weeks Tiddington CC 0 0 0
Nick H Swan Eynsham 0 0 0
Paul Oliver Northway SC 0 0
S Misseldine Tiddington CC 0 0