Most Wins Section Two Winter 2021-22

Player Team Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wins
Aaron Wicks Northway Social Club 2 2 2 6
Carrie Francombe Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 2 2 6
Gary Bohm Northway Social Club 2 2 2 6
Hannah Francombe Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 2 2 6
Sam Six Bells (Kidlington) 2 2 2 6
Sean W The Swan (Eynsham) 2 2 2 6
Steve Oliver Northway Social Club 2 2 2 6
Dan W Kidlington FootbalL Club 1 2 2 5
Gary Edwards Yarnton British Legion 2 1 2 5
Jamie H Kidlington FootbalL Club 2 2 1 5
Ady Bowden East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2 4
Ben Evans Northway Social Club 0 2 2 4
Billy Atkinson Yarnton British Legion 2 0 2 4
Connor H Kidlington FootbalL Club 2 2 4
Craig Bustin East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2 4
Dan M The Swan (Eynsham) 2 2 0 4
Dave Hennasy East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 2 4
David H The Swan (Eynsham) 1 2 1 4
Gordon Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 2 0 4
Josh S The Swan (Eynsham) 1 2 1 4
Kee Giwa Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 2 4
Kevin Sheriff Yarnton British Legion 2 0 2 4
Louis Richard Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 2 4
Micheal Keady East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 0 2 4
Nathan March Yarnton British Legion 2 2 4
Nick Legg New Club (Wheatley) 2 2 4
Aaron White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 1 0 3
Leon White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 1 0 3
Scott W Kidlington FootbalL Club 1 2 3
Shelton Mang Northway Social Club 0 2 1 3
Steve Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 1 3
Adam Six Bells (Kidlington) 2 2
Carl E Yarnton British Legion 2 2
Charlie Wakefield Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 2 0 2
Chris Six Bells (Kidlington) 2 0 0 2
Dan W The Swan (Eynsham) 1 1 2
Dave Pring Yarnton British Legion 0 0 2 2
Dean S Kidlington FootbalL Club 0 2 2
Gavin Bustin East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 2 0 0 2
Janet Hawkeswood New Club (Wheatley) 0 2 2
Karima Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 2
L Clarke New Club (Wheatley) 2 0 2
Martha Wakefield Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 1 0 1 2
Matt Legg New Club (Wheatley) 1 1 2
Sheree Houseman Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 2 0 2
Simon White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 2
Terry Smith New Club (Wheatley) 1 1 2
Tyler White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 2 0 2
Aidan M East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden) 1 0 1
Billy White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 1 1
Cara Kerby Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 1 0 1
Craig Six Bells (Kidlington) 0 1 1
Dan White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 1 1
Jamie Six Bells (Kidlington) 0 1 1
Jason Six Bells (Kidlington) 1 1
Maurice Six Bells (Kidlington) 1 1
Sarah Warne Red Lion (Yarnton) (Rickard) 0 1 1
Aimee Prytherth Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 0 0 0
Anthony Six Bells (Kidlington) 0 0
Charlie S The Swan (Eynsham) 0 0
Edward V Kidlington FootbalL Club 0 0
Georgia White Hart (Wolvecote) (Surman) 0 0 0
Lena Smith Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 0
Owen B Kidlington FootbalL Club 0 0 0
Rachel Whitley Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 0
Suzzanne Stephenson Red Lion (Drayton) (Wakefield) 0 0
Will Six Bells (Kidlington) 0 0