Open Singles 2021-22

Holder - Andrew Gee (Catherine Wheel)

Prelim - 7th October 2021
Best of 5
HOME AWAY
Ady Bowden (East Oxford Con Club) v Richie Lewis (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester
Ali McIntyre(Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Bye
Andrew Gee (Prince of Wales) v Lawrence Smith (Original Swan)
Ash Fletcher (Oracle Snooker Club) v Simon Rowe (Oracle Snooker Club)
Chris Cox (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Gabriella Merola (J'S Sports Bar)
Dan Croad (J'S Sports Bar) v Pete Maconochie (Oracle Snooker Club)
Darren Goodale (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Dean Sims (Original Swan) v Bye
Elliott Blythe (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Frankie Merola (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
G Edwards (Royal British legion) Yarnton v Ash Penny Larter (George) Littlemore
Greg Warland (J'S Sports Bar) v Trevor Smith(Oracle Snooker Club)
Haydn Parker (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester) v Bye
Hazel Dabrowski (Oracle Snooker Club) v Ravi Sundar (Prince of Wales)
James Egleston (Prince of Wales) v Shaun Taylor (Oracle Snooker Club)
Luke Bland (Malborough Club) v Bye
Jamie Power (George) Littlemore v Bye
Jason Buck (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Jeremy Sweetman (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester) v Michael Keady (East Oxford Con Club)
Jerome Timms (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
Jez Thompson (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
John Jarvis (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Bye
John Luciw (East Oxford Con Club) v Gary McNally (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester)
John McCracken (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester) v Bye
Jordan Ford (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Josh McCamley (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
Julian Wood (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
Karl Harris (Malborough Club) v Bye
Keith Hollis (Prince of Wales) v Bye
Keith Taylor (Oracle Snooker Club) v Aaron Surman (White Hart) Wolvecote
Kenny Saunders (Prince of Wales) v Bye
Kerry Alderson (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Kevin Mcilroy (Malborough Club) v Bye
Kyle Harris (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
Lee Brown John (Oracle Snooker Club) v Josh Woodward (J'S Sports Bar)
Mal McAllister (Prince of Wales) v Nick Green (Original Swan)
Mark Cooper (Prince of Wales) v Bye
Mark Dodson (George) Littlemore v Aaron Lewis (Prince of Wales)
Mark Lewis (J'S Sports Bar) v Max Emery (J'S Sports Bar)
Mark Taylor(Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Bye
Martin Stimpson (Prince of Wales) v Aaron Presley (George) Littlemore
Matty Challen (J'S Sports Bar) v Andy Blythe (Oracle Snooker Club)
Michael Stemp (Malborough Club) v Bye
Mick Parker (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester) v Bye
N March (Royal British legion) Yarnton v Dylan Cox (J'S Sports Bar)
Nathan Ball (Original Swan) v Bye
Nathan Doyle (Prince of Wales) v Bye
Nathan Price (J'S Sports Bar) v Simon Anderson (J'S Sports Bar)
Nick Hughes(Malborough Club) v Bye
Paul Anderson (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Bye
Pery Dodson (George) Littlemore v Terry Steventon (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester
Peter De Banks (Oracle Snooker Club) v Julian Price (J'S Sports Bar)
Reece Hancox (J'S Sports Bar) v Bye
Rob Wheeler (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Nathan Saunders (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester
Roger Goodall (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Rys Freemire (Original Swan) v B Atkinson (Royal British legion) Yarnton
Salli Merola (J'S Sports Bar) v Aaran Wells (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester
Sean Murray (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Bye
Steve Graham (Oracle Snooker Club) v Aarran Gee (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester
Steve Thompson (Shotz Pool Club) Bicester v Lee Anderson (Malborough Club)
Taff Davies (East Oxford Con Club) v Mark Reynolds (Oracle Snooker Club)
Toby Webster (Original Swan) v Lee McAllister (Prince of Wales)
Tom Woodberry (Oracle Snooker Club) v Bye
Tony Wilkins (Ex Servicemens Club (Bicester) v Bye